Fiber Optic Patch Cable

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to STDuplex cableConnector with ceramic ferruleCable diameter 3mmSingle packed with test-reportConnector 1: LCConnector 2: STCable type: I-VH 2G62,5/125µFiber class: OM1Mode: MultimodeColor cable: orangeBoot: two-colorFiber diameter: 62,5/125µLength: 10 mPackaging: DIGITUS Polyba

Toto zboží se v tuto chvíli neprodává.