Digitus Fiber Optic Patch Cord

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SCMultimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 3mArticle number: DK-2522-034016032248415• SC / SC Connector• Connector with ceramic ferrule• Multimode• I-VH 2G50/125µ• Halogen free cable• 50/125µm fiber• Fiber class OM 2• Cab...

Porovnat ceny  od 143  v 4 obchodech